Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 25 Jan 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS57.830055.27
CANADIAN DOLLARS58.980056.30
DANISH KRONER12.360011.53
EURO90.500087.28
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.69009.14
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.73000.68
NORWEGIAN KRONERS9.00008.34
POUND STERLING101.800098.52
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.190054.08
SWEDISH KRONERS9.11008.53
SWISS FRANC84.440080.61
U.S.A. DOLLARS74.170071.87
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 21 Jan 2021 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
YUAN RENMINBI11.4511.10
U.S.A. DOLLARS73.8572.1
U.S.A. DOLLARS73.8572.1
U.A.E. DIRHAM20.5019.25
TURKISH LIRA10.159.50
SWISS FRANC83.880.45
SWEDISH KRONERS8.98.6
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.054.75
SINGAPORE DOLLAR56.154.15
SAUDI RIYALS20.1018.85
QUATAR RIYALS20.7019.40
POUND STERLING101.698.1
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.808.45
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR53.9551.6
KUWAIT DINAR249.10233.35
JAPANESE YEN71.8569.2
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.609.25
EURO90.1586.95
DANISH KRONER12.1011.65
BAHRAINI DINAR199.8187.5
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS58.055.6
 
 

Certifications & Memberships