Feedback
 

OUR SERVICES

InSynergy was conceptualized by a small group of young professionals, who wanted to do away with the conventional supply chain management procedures.

CUSTOM CLEARANCE CUSTOM CLEARANCE

Freight Forwarding INTERNATIONAL AIR FREIGHT

OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL OCEAN FREIGHT

Warehousing  WAREHOUSING

EXPRESS SHIPPING EXPRESS SHIPPING

BULK CARGO BULK CARGO

Read More

Daily Exchange Rates

Daily Exchange Rates of HDFC ( 19 Jul 2019 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS49.440047.25
CANADIAN DOLLARS53.940051.49
DANISH KRONER10.71009.99
EURO78.710075.91
HONG KONG DOLLAR9.06008.54
INDIAN RUPEES1.00001.00
JAPANESE YEN0.66000.62
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.31007.71
POUND STERLING86.950084.15
SINGAPORE DOLLAR51.560049.62
SWEDISH KRONERS7.59007.10
SWISS FRANC71.420068.19
U.S.A. DOLLARS69.860067.69
 

Corporate video

Custom Exchange Rates

Custom Exchange of CBEC ( 05 Jul 2019 )

CURRENCYIMPORT RATEEXPORT RATE
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARS49.647.45
BAHRAINI DINAR188.75176.95
CANADIAN DOLLARS53.7551.75
DANISH KRONER10.610.25
EURO79.2576.3
HONG KONG DOLLAR98.7
JAPANESE YEN65.262.7
KUWAIT DINAR234.3219.55
NEWZEALAND DOLLAR47.4545.3
NORWEGIAN KRONERS8.27.95
POUND STERLING88.385.1
QUATAR RIYALS19.7518.5
SAUDI RIYALS1917.8
SINGAPORE DOLLAR51.7549.95
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND5.054.75
SWEDISH KRONERS7.557.25
SWISS FRANC71.2568.45
TURKISH LIRA12.6511.85
U.A.E. DIRHAM19.418.15
U.S.A. DOLLARS69.7568.05
YUAN RENMINBI10.29.85
 
 

Certifications & Memberships